2017 Football Full Schedule – Jr Pee Wee

HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME  
SEPTEMBER 3RD, 2017
BALDWINSVILLE VS BYE BALDWINSVILLE 11:00  
CICERO VS VALLEY CICERO 11:00  
KIRK PARK VS CLAY KIRK PARK 11:00  
EASTWOOD VS GEDDES WESTVALE EASTWOOD 11:00  
 
SEPTEMBER 10TH, 2017
CICERO VS WATERTOWN CICERO 07:00 PM 09 Sep
CLAY VS BALDWINSVILLE CLAY 11:00  
VALLEY VS EASTWOOD VALLEY 11:00  
GEDDES WESTVALE VS KIRK PARK GEDDES 11:00  
 
SEPTEMBER 17TH, 2017
CARTHAGE VS CLAY CARTAGE TBA 16 Sep
CICERO VS EASTWOOD CICERO 11:00  
BALDWINSVILLE VS GEDDES WESTVALE BALDWINSVILLE 11:00  
KIRK PARK VS VALLEY KIRK PARK 11:00  
 
SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017
EASTWOOD VS DEXTER EASTWOOD 04:00 PM 23 Sep
GEDDES WESTVALLE VS CLAY GEDDES WESTVALE 11:00  
KIRK PARK VS CICERO KIRK PARK 11:00  
VALLEY VS BALDWINSVILLE VALLEY 11:00  
 
OCTOBER 1ST, 2017
SOUTH JEFFERSON VS GEDDES WESTVALE SOUTH JEFFERSON 07:00 PM 30 Sep
EASTWOOD VS KIRK PARK EASTWOOD 11:00  
CLAY VS VALLEY CLAY 11:00  
BALDWINSVILLE VS CICERO BALDWINSVILLE 11:00  
 
OCTOBER 8TH, 2017
KIRK PARK VS DEXTER KIRK PARK 04:00 PM 07 Oct
VALLEY VS GEDDES WESTVALE VALLEY 11:00  
EASTWOOD VS BALDWINSVILLE EASTWOOD 11:00  
CICERO VS CLAY CICERO 11:00  
 
OCTOBER 15TH, 2017
WATERTOWN VS VALLEY WATERTOWN TBA 14 Oct
BALDWINSVILLE VS KIRK PARK BALDWINSVILLE 11:00  
GEDDES WESTVALE VS CICERO GEDDES WESTVALE 11:00  
CLAY VS EASTWOOD CLAY 11:00  
HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME  
SEPTEMBER 3RD, 2017
WEST GENESEE VS CENTRAL SQUARE WEST GENESEE 11:00  
TOOLON VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS TOOLON 11:00  
THORDEN PARK VS FULTON THORDEN PARK 4:00 PM SATURDAY 9/2
 
SEPTEMBER 10TH, 2017
TOOLON VS THORDEN PARK TOOLON 1100  
FULTON VS CENTRAL SQUARE FULTON 11:00  
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS WEST GENESEE FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 11:00  
 
SEPTEMBER 17TH, 2017
THORDEN PARK VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS THORDEN PARK 11:00  
WEST GENESEE VS FULTON WEST GENESEE 1100  
CENTRAL SQUARE VS TOOLON CNETRAL SQUARE 11:00  
 
SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017
WEST GENESEE VS THORDEN PARK WEST GENESEE 11:00  
TOOLON VS FULTON TOOLON 11:00  
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS CENTRAL SQUARE FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 11:00  
 
OCTOBER 1ST, 2017
FULTON VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS FULTON 11:00  
CENTRAL SQUARE VS THORDEN PARK CENTRAL SQUARE 11:00  
WEST GENESEE VS TOOLON WEST GENESEE 11:00  
 
OCTOBER 8TH, 2017
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS TOOLON FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 11:00  
CENTRAL SQUARE VS WEST GENESEE CENTRAL SQUARE 11:00  
FULTON VS THORDEN PARK FULTON 11:00  
 
OCTOBER 15TH, 2017
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS WEST GENESEE FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 11:00  
CENTRAL SQUARE VS FULTON CENTRAL SQUARE 11:00  
THORDEN PARK VS TOOLON THORDEN PARK 11:00  
HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME
SEPTEMBER 3RD, 2017
AUBURN VS BYE AUBURN 11:00
CHITTENANGO VS SALMON RIVER CHITTENANGO 1:30 PM
PHOENIX VS EAST SYRACUSE MINOA PHOENIX 11:00
MEXICO VS OSWEGO MEXICO 11:00
 
SEPTEMBER 10TH, 2017
BYE VS CHITTENANGO BYE 11:00
AUBURN VS EAST SYRACUSE MINOA AUBURN 11:00
Mexico VS SALMON RIVER MEXICO 11:00
OSWEGO VS PHOENIX OSWEGO 11:00
 
SEPTEMBER 17TH, 2017
EAST SYRACUSE MINOA VS BYE BYE 11:00
MEXICO VS CHITTENANGO MEXICO 11:00
AUBURN VS OSWEGO AUBURN 11:00
SALMON RIVER VS PHOENIX SALMON RIVER 11:00
 
SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017
BYE VS MEXICO BYE 11:00
OSWEGO VS EAST SYRACUSE MINOA OSWEGO 11:00
CHITTENANGO VS PHOENIX CHITTENANGO 11:00
SALMON RIVER VS AUBURN SALMON RIVER 11:00
 
OCTOBER 1ST, 2017
BYE VS OSWEGO BYE 11:00
PHOENIX VS MEXICO PHOENIX 11:00
EAST SYRACUSE MINOA VS SALMON RIVER EAST SYRACUSE MINOA 11:00
CHITTENANGO VS AUBURN CHITTENANGO 11:00
 
OCTOBER 8TH, 2017
PHOENIX VS BYE PHOENIX 11:00
SALMON RIVER VS OSWEGO SALMON RIVER 11:00
MEXICO VS AUBURN MEXICO 11:00
CHITTENANGO VS EAST SYRACUSE MINOA CHITTENANGO 11:00
 
OCTOBER 15TH, 2017
BYE VS SALMON RIVER BYE 11:00
AUBURN VS PHOENIX AUBURN 11:00
OSWEGO VS CHITTENANGO OSWEGO 11:00
EAST SYRACUSE MINOA VS MEXICO EAST SYRACUSE MINOA 11:00
HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME
SEPTEMBER 3RD, 2017
BALDWINSVILLE VS GEDDES WESTVALE BALDWINSVILLE 11:00
CICERO VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS CICERO 11:00
EASTWOOD VS CLAY WASTWOOD 11:00
 
SEPTEMBER 10TH, 2017
FAYTTEVILLE MANLIUS VS EASTWOOD FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 11:00
CLAY VS BALDWINSVILLE CLAY 11:00
GEDDES WESTVALE VS CICERO GEDDES WESTVALE 11:00
 
SEPTEMBER 17TH, 2017
CICERO VS EASTWOOD CICERO 11:00
GEDDES WESTVALE VS CLAY GEDDES WESTVALE 11:00
BALDWINSVILLE VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS BALDWINSVILLE 11:00
 
SEPTEMBER 24TH, 2017
EASTWOOD VS GEDDES WESTVALE EASTWOOD 11:00
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS CLAY FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 11:00
CICERO VS BALDWINSVILLE CICERO 11:00
 
OCTOBER 1ST, 2017
CLAY VS CICERO CLAY 11:00
BALDWINSVILLE VS EASTWOOD BALDWINSVILLE 11:00
GEDDES WESTVALE VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS GEDDES WESTVALE 11:00
 
OCTOBER 8TH, 2017
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS CICERO FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 11:00
GEDDES WESTVALE VS BALDWINSVILLE GEDDES WESTVALE 11:00
CLAY VS EASTWOOD CLAY 11:00
 
OCTOBER 15TH, 2017
CICERO VS GEDDES WESTVALE CICERO 11:00
BALDWINSVILLE VS CLAY BALDWINSVILLE 11:00
EASTWOOD VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS EASTWOOD 11:00