2017 Football Full Schedule – Mites Mite

HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME
SEPTEMBER 2ND, 2017
BALDWINSVILLE VS SOUTH JEFFERSON BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
CICERO VS VALLEY CICERO 1:30 PM
KIRK PARK VS CLAY KIRK PARK 1:30 PM
EASTWOOD VS GEDDES WESTVALE EASTWOOD 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 9TH, 2017
CICERO VS FORT DRUM CICERO 5:30 PM
CLAY VS BALDWINSVILLE CLAY 1:30 PM
VALLEY VS EASTWOOD VALLEY 1:30 PM
GEDDES WESTVALE VS KIRK PARK GEDDES WESTVALE 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 16TH, 2017
CARTHAGE VS CLAY CARTHAGE TBA
CICERO VS EASTWOOD CICERO 1:30 PM
BALDWINSVILLE VS GEDDES WESTVALE BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
KIRK PARK VS VALLEY KIRK PARK 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 23RD, 2017
EASTWOOD VS BEAVER RIVER EASTWOOD 4:30 PM
GEDDES WESTVALLE VS CLAY GEDDES WESTVALE 1:30 PM
KIRK PARK VS CICERO KIRK PARK 1:30 PM
VALLEY VS BALDWINSVILLE VALLEY 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 30TH, 2017
SOUTH JEFFERSON VS GEDDES WESTVALE SOUTH JEFFERSON 5:30 PM
EASTWOOD VS KIRK PARK EASTWOOD 1:30 PM
CLAY VS VALLEY CLAY 1:30 PM
BALDWINSVILLE VS CICERO BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
 
OCTOBER 7TH, 2017
KIRK PARK VS DEXTER KIRK PARK 1:30 PM
VALLEY VS GEDDES WESTVALE VALLEY 1:30 PM
EASTWOOD VS BALDWINSVILLE EASTWOOD 1:30 PM
CICERO VS CLAY CICERO 1:30 PM
 
OCTOBER 14TH, 2017
WATERTOWN VS VALLEY WATERTOWN TBA
BALDWINSVILLE VS KIRK PARK BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
GEDDES WESTVALE VS CICERO GEDDES WESTVALE 1:30 PM
CLAY VS EASTWOOD CLAY 1:30 PM
HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME
SEPTEMBER 2ND, 2017
WEST GENESEE VS CENTRAL SQUARE WEST GENESEE 1:30 PM
TOOLON VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS TOOLON 1:30 PM
THORDEN PARK VS FULTON THORDEN PARK 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 9TH, 2017
TOOLON VS THORDEN PARK TOOLON 1:30 PM
FULTON VS CENTRAL SQUARE FULTON 1:30 PM
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS WEST GENESEE FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 16TH, 2017
THORDEN PARK VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS THORDEN PARK 1:30 PM
WEST GENESEE VS FULTON WEST GENESEE 1:30 PM
CENTRAL SQUARE VS TOOLON CNETRAL SQUARE 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 23RD, 2017
WEST GENESEE VS THORDEN PARK WEST GENESEE 1:30 PM
TOOLON VS FULTON TOOLON 1:30 PM
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS CENTRAL SQUARE FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 30TH, 2017
FULTON VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS FULTON 1:30 PM
CENTRAL SQUARE VS THORDEN PARK CENTRAL SQUARE 1:30 PM
WEST GENESEE VS TOOLON WEST GENESEE 1:30 PM
 
OCTOBER 7TH, 2017
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS TOOLON FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 1:30 PM
CENTRAL SQUARE VS WEST GENESEE CENTRAL SQUARE 1:30 PM
FULTON VS THORDEN PARK FULTON 1:30 PM
 
OCTOBER 14TH, 2017
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS WEST GENESEE FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 1:30 PM
CENTRAL SQUARE VS FULTON CENTRAL SQUARE 1:30 PM
THORDEN PARK VS TOOLON THORDEN PARK 1:30 PM
HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME  
SEPTEMBER 2ND, 2017
CHITTENANGO VS SALMON RIVER CHITTENANGO 11:00 SUNDAY 9/3
PHOENIX VS WEST GENESEE PHOENIX 1:30 PM  
AUBURN VS CICERO AUBURN 1:30 PM  
 
SEPTEMBER 9TH, 2017
WEST GENESEE VS CICERO WEST GENESEE 1:30 PM  
PHOENIX VS SALMON RIVER PHOENIX 1:30 PM  
AUBURN VS CHITTENAGO AUBURN 1:30 PM  
 
SEPTEMBER 16TH, 2017
CICERO VS CHITTENANGO CICERO 1:30 PM  
AUBURN VS WEST GENESEE AUBURN 1:30 PM  
SALMON RIVER VS PHOENIX SALMON RIVER 1:30 PM  
 
SEPTEMBER 23RD, 2017
CHITTENANGO VS PHOENIX CHITTENANGO 1:30 PM  
SALMON RIVER VS AUBURN SALMON RIVER 1:30 PM  
CICERO VS WEST GENESEE CICERO 1:30 PM  
 
SEPTEMBER 30TH, 2017
PHOENIX VS CICERO PHOENIX 1:30 PM  
WEST GENESEE VS SALMON RIVER WEST GENESEE 1:30 PM  
CHITTENANGO VS AUBURN CHITTENANGO 1:30 PM  
 
OCTOBER 7TH, 2017
AUBURN VS PHOENIX AUBURN 1:30 PM  
CHITTENAGO VS WEST GENESEE CHITTENAGO 1:30 PM  
SALMON RIVER VS CICERO SALMON RIVER 1:30 PM  
 
OCTOBER 14TH, 2017
WEST GENESEE VS PHOENIX WEST GENESEE 1:30 PM  
CICERO VS CHITTENAGO CICERO 1:30 PM  
SALMON RIVER VS AUBURN SALMON RIVER 1:30 PM  
HOME VS AWAY LOCATION TIME
SEPTEMBER 2ND, 2017
BALDWINSVILLE VS GEDDES WESTVALE BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
CICERO VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS CICERO 1:30 PM
EASTWOOD VS CLAY WASTWOOD 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 9TH, 2017
FAYTTEVILLE MANLIUS VS EASTWOOD FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 1:30 PM
CLAY VS BALDWINSVILLE CLAY 1:30 PM
GEDDES WESTVALE VS CICERO GEDDES WESTVALE 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 16TH, 2017
CICERO VS EASTWOOD CICERO 1:30 PM
GEDDES WESTVALE VS CLAY GEDDES WESTVALE 1:30 PM
BALDWINSVILLE VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 23RD, 2017
EASTWOOD VS GEDDES WESTVALE EASTWOOD 1:30 PM
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS CLAY FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 1:30 PM
CICERO VS BALDWINSVILLE CICERO 1:30 PM
 
SEPTEMBER 30TH, 2017
CLAY VS CICERO CLAY 1:30 PM
BALDWINSVILLE VS EASTWOOD BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
GEDDES WESTVALE VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS GEDDES WESTVALE 1:30 PM
 
OCTOBER 7TH, 2017
FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS VS CICERO FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS 1:30 PM
GEDDES WESTVALE VS BALDWINSVILLE GEDDES WESTVALE 1:30 PM
CLAY VS EASTWOOD CLAY 1:30 PM
 
OCTOBER 14TH, 2017
CICERO VS GEDDES WESTVALE CICERO 1:30 PM
BALDWINSVILLE VS CLAY BALDWINSVILLE 1:30 PM
EASTWOOD VS FAYETTEVILLE MANLIUS EASTWOOD 1:30 PM